First ever DNA final tonight! Schedule for june 28

Photo: minsk2019.by


Badminton

Falcon Club

Session 1

Mixed pairs,

quarterfinals

Singles (menwomen),

quarterfinals

 

Session 2

Pairs (women, men),

semifinals

 

10:00 – 16:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:00 – 22:00

 

 

 

Shooting - Shotgun

Sporting Club

Session 1

Skit qualification

 

Session 2

Skit

final;

Medal ceremony

09:00 – 13:30

 

 

15:15 – 17:00

 

15:15 – 16:30

16:45 – 17:00

 

Shooting – Rifle and Pistol

Shooting Centre

Session 1

Pistol  25 м (mixed)

qualification /semifinal

 

Session 2

Pistol 25 м (mixed),

final;

Medal ceremony

13:00 – 16:00

 

 

 

17:30 – 18:40

 

17:30 – 18:25

18:30 – 18:40

 

Table Tennis

Tennis Olympic Centre

Session 1

Teams (women,

men), semifinal

10:00 – 22:00

 

 

 

Wrestling

Sports Palace

Session 1

Freestyle wrestling (women),

repechange:

-50 kg, -57 kg, -62 kg, -76 kg

Wrestling – Greco-Roman (men), 1/8:

-60 kg, -67 kg, -77 kg

Wrestling – Greco-Roman (men), 1/4:

-60 kg, -67 kg, -77 kg

 

Session 2

Wrestling – Greco-Roman (men), 1/2:

-60 kg, -67 kg, -77 kg

 

Session 3

Freestyle wrestling (women):

-50 kg, -57 kg, -62 kg, -76 kg,

finals;

Medal ceremony

11:00 – 13:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:00 – 18:30

 

 

 

 

18:30 – 20:30

 

Beach Soccer

Olympic Sports Complex

Session 1

Play-off (5-8 place)

Italy – Romania

Belarus - Russia

 

Session 2

Semifinals

Spain – Switzerland

Portugal - Ukraine

14:00 – 16:45

 

14:00

15:30

 

18:00 – 20:45

 

18:00

19:30

 

Boxing

Sports Palace Uruchie

Session 1

Men, semifinals:

-52 kg, -60 kg, -69 kg, -81 kg, +91 kg

Women, semifinals:

-57 kg, -69 kg

 

Session 2

Men, semifinals:

-49 kg, -56 kg, -64 kg, -75 kg, -91 kg;

Women, semifinals:

-51 kg, -60 kg, -75 kg

 

14:00 – 17:30

 

 

 

 

 

18:30 – 22:30

Cycling – Тrack

Minsk Arena Velodrome

Session 1

Sprint (men), qualification,

1/32; 

Keirin (women),

1st round

Team pursuit race (women,

men), 1st round

 

Session 2

Sprint (men): 1/16; 1/8

Team pursuit race (women)

Finals  3-4 and 1-2 place;

Medal ceremony

Team pursuit race (men)

Finals  3-4 and 1-2 place;

Medal ceremony

Keirin (women): semifinals,

Finals  7-12 and 1-6 place;

Medal ceremony

Scratch (women),

final;

Medal ceremony

Point race (men),

finals;

Medal ceremony

13:00 – 16:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:00 – 21:40

 

 

18:25 – 18:40

19:10 – 19:20

 

18:55 – 19:10

19:20 – 19:30

 

20:25 – 20:35

21:23 – 21:31

 

20:00 –20:20

21:15 – 21:23

 

20:35 –21:15

21:31 – 21:39

DNA

Dinamo Stadium

Session 1

DNA mixed team,

Grand final; medal ceremony

18:00 – 20:30

 
Emissions sur Internet
Now:
20.20 Białoruś festiwalowa / Skrzynia pocztowa (PL)

Next:
20.40 Czas na muzykę (PL)


Horaires sur Internet
Horaire des émissions par satellite (voir les paramètres de réception ici)
Shortwaveservice
concours de selfies
 
Nos fréquences
 

Les emetteurs FM et leur couverture:

Brest – 96.4 MHz
Grodno – 96.9 MHz
Svisloch – 100.8 MHz
Gerniony – 99.9 MHz
Braslav – 106.6 MHz
Miadel – 102.0 MHz


Radiodiffusion par satellite :

voir les paramètres de réception ici

Diffusions